Caedes

Homepage for .geoffreyionescu

.geoffreyionescu

Artist
Real Name:
Geoffrey Ionescu
Comments:
47
Gender:
Male 
Location:
The Netherlands 
Birthday:
2 Jun 1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
04/25/08 2:05 PM GMT01/04/13 1:10 AM GMT 

Recent Works by geoffreyionescu: (full gallery)

Balloon by geoffreyionescu, photography->balloons gallery Paris by geoffreyionescu, Photography->City gallery Philip by geoffreyionescu, Photography->People gallery
Balloon Paris Philip

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Marzena
04/25/08 4:24 PM GMT
Welcome here at Caedes, dear friend !!!!
0∈ [?]
With all my love and respect, Marzena
::thechico1979
05/01/08 3:39 PM GMT
welcome to the caedes familia!
0∈ [?]
"One Life One Love Everything Comes From Above"
steps
04/12/09 9:45 PM GMT
My turn to write in here. Welcome, and good luck. And from what i have seen so far. You have GREAT potential...
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
05/13/09 10:22 PM GMT
you are most welcome buddy :)
0∈ [?]
~Double-M-A~ Im a crazy dancer who loves icecream YAAAYY
.DragonQueen
05/13/09 10:23 PM GMT
you do have a lovey gallery :)
0∈ [?]
~Double-M-A~ Im a crazy dancer who loves icecream YAAAYY
.meiamafreak
02/23/10 3:57 PM GMT
Thanks very much for your kind words on "Backstreet"
I appreciate your taking the time.
0∈ [?]
People may flatter themselves just as much by thinking that their faults are always present to other people's minds, as if they believe that the world is always contemplating their individual charms and virtues. -Elizabeth Gaskell
.JMP709
03/20/10 4:29 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "59 South" very much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
::gaeljet2
06/12/10 6:00 PM GMT
hi, i just checkd my profile s messages, i saw you said you d like to see my rework, and i don t remember whether or not i had sent it to you, if not just gimme a mail adress and i ll send it to you;)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: