Caedes

Homepage for .gizmo7

.gizmo7

Artist
Real Name:
Becky
Comments:
45
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Nebraska 
Birthday:
21 Jul 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
12/29/04 7:07 PM GMT08/27/13 4:08 PM GMT 

Recent Works by gizmo7: (full gallery)

Pop Tops by gizmo7, contests->pop art gallery Cape Henry by gizmo7, photography->lighthouses gallery Fire Blooms by gizmo7, photography->fireworks gallery
Pop Tops Cape Henry Fire Blooms

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
supriya2002
01/05/05 3:08 PM GMT
Thanks Becky for your comment on "Passionate".....much appreciated....and by the way...welcome to Caedes... =D
0∈ [?]
---- He who goes to bed hungry dreams of pancakes. Strength ----
trisbert
01/06/05 10:22 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Becky. I'm pleased you like "I Lost My Mum..." Thank you for the lovely comments.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
June
01/24/05 2:14 PM GMT
Hello Becky, welcome to Caedes, tks so much for your comments on Desktop Joey!
I am glad you enjoyed my little pup.
He is adorable.
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
Smile and the world smiles with you! AcrossTheWorld
::arneh
02/04/05 7:46 PM GMT
Hello Becky...nice to meet you! Iดm very thankful for your nice comment on my larch cones ( such a dull object....!!) Hope to see your comments on the coming ones too!
....By the way....welcome to Caedes!....hope you enjoy the site! / Arne
0∈ [?]
::Mitsubishiman
02/04/05 11:24 PM GMT
Thanks for stopping by Gizmo
0∈ [?]
pom1
02/07/05 10:16 AM GMT
thanks for commenting on "highland cow" :)
0∈ [?]
::RobNevin
07/02/05 3:35 PM GMT
Hey Becky! ... thanks for participating in the "please give me a name" pictures. All in good fun.

Rob
0∈ [?]
You're invited to tour my gallery ••• บนบนบบนนบนนบนบบบบนนบนบบบบนนบนบบบ
Nauxilium
07/09/05 8:47 AM GMT
Hi Becky! Thank you for commenting "aLL*4*STaR"!! Greatly appreciated!!
0∈ [?]
::philcUK
07/10/05 1:54 PM GMT
thanks Becky for the v.generous post on 5 Green Bottles. your too kind

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: