Caedes

Homepage for .good_girl13

.good_girl13

Artist
Real Name:
Jessica
Comments:
16
Creds [?]:
4∈
Website:
http://m.flickr.com/#/photos/medievalbabe/
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Vancouver, BC 
Birthday:
5 Nov 1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
10/04/06 8:58 PM GMT04/23/11 12:04 AM GMT 

Recent Works by good_girl13: (full gallery)

Frog in Water (Aquarium) by good_girl13, photography->animals gallery Maple Leaf Imprints in Salt by good_girl13, photography->nature gallery Maple Leaf by good_girl13, photography->nature gallery
Frog in Water (Aquarium) Maple Leaf Imprints in Salt Maple Leaf

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.kamvedbrat
11/28/10 8:32 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comments on my debut picture Jessica.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: