Caedes

Homepage for .h92o

.h92o

Artist
Real Name:
Bill Newbold
Email:
Comments:
15
Website:
pictures.aol.com/galleries/h92o/
Gender:
Location:
NJ usa 
Birthday:
1964 (53 years) 
Membership:
01/29/07 7:25 PM GMT01/15/08 12:37 AM GMT 

Recent Works by h92o: (full gallery)

after the holidays by h92o, Photography->Manipulation gallery roast beast by h92o, Abstract->Fractal gallery nothing 2c by h92o, Abstract->Fractal gallery
after the holidays roast beast nothing 2c

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Lady_Rhea_
02/13/07 2:00 AM GMT
Hello Bill, thank you for your comment on my image, "Tiny Bit." I'm glad you liked it. ^_^ btw. Welcome to Caedes. Hope you have a great time on this site, and may you meet many wonderful people. =) -Alex
0∈ [?]
Smile chicken!
.mr_moe
04/04/07 3:04 PM GMT
hey bill,

Thanks a lot for the comment on "fluid stairs", I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: