Caedes

Homepage for .hamhock

.hamhock

Artist
Real Name:
Glenn
Email:
Comments:
10
Creds [?]:
8∈
Website:
www.facebook.com/glennmoody
Gender:
Location:
Gainesville Fl 
Birthday:
21 Jan 1957 (60 years) 
Membership:
01/12/12 12:18 AM GMT03/13/14 12:41 AM GMT 

Recent Works by hamhock: (full gallery)

Brick Ovens by hamhock, photography->architecture gallery Seagel Building by hamhock, photography->architecture gallery Cedar Key by hamhock, photography->shorelines gallery
Brick Ovens Seagel Building Cedar Key

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::luckyshot
01/13/12 6:36 PM GMT
Glenn - Welcome to Caedes! Thad
0∈ [?]
If I could tell the story in words, I wouldn't need to lug around a camera. ~Lewis Hine The Earth without art is just 'eh'.
.hamhock
01/17/12 9:33 PM GMT
Thanks Thad, glad to be here...
0∈ [?]
.LakeMichigan
03/03/12 2:01 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on " Bianco's ". I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
I would travel only by horse, if I had the choice. ~ Linda McCartney ~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: