Caedes

Homepage for .hawkeye18

.hawkeye18
Artist
Real Name:
Jason Hartberger
Comments:
10
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Lexington Park, MD 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
12/16/07 4:33 AM GMT02/11/08 4:42 PM GMT 

Recent Works by hawkeye18: (full gallery)

Marmaris Harbor by hawkeye18, Photography->Landscape gallery $38,000,000 armrest by hawkeye18, Photography->Aircraft gallery Morning Colors in Turkey by hawkeye18, Photography->Boats gallery
Marmaris Harbor $38,000,000 armrest Morning Colors in Turkey

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::phasmid
12/16/07 5:14 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.

♫ PJ ♫

0∈ [?]
"I never looked for it, gave it no name; yet I knew it always, when the gift of peace came. I stood quite still for the moment that it lasted...Then the light shifted slightly and the moment passed, leaving me...with the lasting echo of its presence.." Diana Gabaldon
.vlad421
12/19/07 7:39 PM GMT
Welcome to caedes! your first post was incredible. hoping to see more from your adventures :)
Aloha
vlad
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: