Caedes

Homepage for .inaz

.inaz

Artist
OWotGS
Real Name:
Michael Wilson
Email:
Comments:
26
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Prescott, Arizona, USA 
Birthday:
6 Sep 1971 (46 years) 
Membership:
08/23/03 2:37 PM GMT07/12/12 9:18 PM GMT 

Recent Works by inaz: (full gallery)

The Lake at Sunset by inaz, photography->landscape gallery Stormy Boulders by inaz, Photography->Landscape gallery Chino Valley Meadow by inaz, Photography->Landscape gallery
The Lake at Sunset Stormy Boulders Chino Valley Meadow

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
uaeboy
12/14/04 7:29 PM GMT
I notice something in your work
That your shots are really look nice
0∈ [?]
::gs208103
12/20/04 5:00 PM GMT
Michael, thanks so much for the comments on "Rings". I am glad that you like the image. Happy holidays!
0∈ [?]
"But no prints can come from fingers if machines become our hands." - Jack Johnson
+ppigeon
01/09/05 12:32 AM GMT
Hello Michael. Thanks a lot for your kind words on 'Finally! Good weather' :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
co2metal
01/30/05 9:25 PM GMT
hey thanks for your nice comment and vote on "ion".. very glad you liked it
0∈ [?]
&trisbert
09/02/07 10:32 PM GMT
I’m pleased you like “Dining with his Honey” Michael. I appreciate the feedback. Thank you.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
::rahto
12/31/09 3:21 PM GMT
Thanks Michael for commenting on my squirrel picture “Stretch” I was experimenting with some different gear when this opportunity presented itself.

Bob
0∈ [?]
::Logun7
12/31/09 6:16 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: