Caedes

Homepage for intoxicated_death

intoxicated_death

Member
Real Name:
Brittany
Comments:
46
Website:
myspace.com/xfadedxdreamsx
Gender:
female 
Location:
WV 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/21/06 1:11 AM GMT01/29/07 2:50 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::katman
10/21/06 4:40 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
More does not always equal better.
.jackygroen
10/23/06 10:13 PM GMT
Thank you Brittany for your very nice comment on "Simplicity", I appreciate it very much and welcome to caedes !!

Jacky
0∈ [?]
joy is not in things, it's in us !!!
.co2metal
10/24/06 12:25 AM GMT
hey brittany thanks for the comment on "rainbow butterfly".. glad you liked it ;]
0∈ [?]
.enon
10/24/06 10:02 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on fly away, nice you like it ^^
greets, en
0∈ [?]
~ take a look at my gallery or my gallery / nider mit das recht schreibunk!
.boremachine
10/25/06 9:23 PM GMT
hi brittany,
thanks for your nice comment on 'Awakening'. seems we have a similar taste of music :o)
boremachine
0∈ [?]
.Steb
10/25/06 10:20 PM GMT
Pirates: Mant thanks for the comment Brittany. Glad you like it.

Steb
0∈ [?]
"What other reason could there be to get up in the morning except to set ourselves free." If my comment on your work ever seems to criticise, it does not. It is always so that we may learn together.
.bdayfun
10/25/06 11:33 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Creepy. I'm glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
::CK1215
10/26/06 11:10 AM GMT
"Burning Love" ....thanks for commenting. I am glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
.speedy_10
10/27/06 4:58 AM GMT
Hey Brittany, just dropping by to thank you for your nice comment on blue 'n' green.
Cheers, Dave
0∈ [?]
::kodo34
10/28/06 12:18 AM GMT
Hey , thx for your comment on haning out , always appreciated.
0∈ [?]
It is not worth an intelligent man's time to be in the majority. By definition, there are already enough people to do that. my images
.Homtail
10/28/06 2:07 PM GMT
Hey Brittany, thanks for you comment on 'Curving Colleseum'. Im glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
He who dwells in the shelter of the Most High will rest in the shadow of the almighty. I will say of the Lord, "He is my refuge and my fortress, my God in whom i trust". Psalm 91: 1 and 2
::ls123
11/02/06 12:40 AM GMT
Thanks very much for commenting on Momentary Lucidity!
0∈ [?]
"Love does not dominate; it cultivates." - Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: