Caedes

Homepage for ironman172

ironman172

Member
Real Name:
Captain Morgan
Email:
Comments:
5
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
ATL 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
09/18/03 6:47 PM GMT10/22/03 3:44 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Otaku
11/27/03 1:57 AM GMT
I AM IRON MAN DOODODODODODODODO DO DO DO DO
0∈ [?]
Nature's first green is gold, Her hardest hue to hold. Her early leaf's a flower; But only so an hour. Then leaf subsides to leaf. So Eden sank to grief, So dawn goes down to day. Nothing gold can stay. <Robert Frost> "Nothing Gold Can Stay"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: