Caedes

Homepage for .irvgberg

.irvgberg

Artist
Real Name:
Irving Greenberg
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
male 
Location:
Hot Springs, Arkansas 
Birthday:
6 Mar 1942 (75 years) 
Membership:
02/09/06 6:57 PM GMT11/16/17 9:43 PM GMT 

Recent Works by irvgberg: (full gallery)

Milford Sound Bound by irvgberg, Photography->Landscape gallery Surrounded by irvgberg, Photography->Birds gallery One Good Turn... by irvgberg, photography->people gallery
Milford Sound Bound Surrounded One Good Turn...

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.K9srule
03/02/06 12:35 AM GMT
Irving,
Thanks for your comments on Purity, I'm glad you enjoyed it.

Sonia
0∈ [?]
.milou32
10/12/08 9:25 PM GMT
thank you for your comment on my virtual landscape. Much appreciated
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: