Caedes

Homepage for .jcarian

.jcarian
Artist
Real Name:
Jason
Comments:
5
Gender:
Male 
Location:
San Luis Obispo, CA, USA 
Birthday:
29 Aug 1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/22/04 4:00 AM GMT11/06/14 12:54 AM GMT 

jcarian's Journal


Panther Beach Uploaded: 08/08/10 3:18 AM GMT

Image: Panther Beach

Visited a beach near Santa Cruz today. It was nice....


Recent Works by jcarian: (full gallery)

A Lone Tree by jcarian, photography->landscape gallery Panther Beach by jcarian, Photography->Shorelines gallery Liquid Glass by jcarian, Photography->Nature gallery
A Lone Tree Panther Beach Liquid Glass

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.jesouris
01/17/07 1:35 PM GMT
Hey let me be the first to welcome you to Caedes! I've been "here" since december and I must say I love it! Hope you will too:)
0∈ [?]
"To The World You Might Be One Person; But To One Person You Might Be the World." My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: