Caedes

Homepage for .jessielee

.jessielee

Artist
Real Name:
Jessica
Email:
Comments:
5
Gender:
Location:
Belvidere, IL 
Birthday:
1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
01/06/08 1:45 AM GMT06/16/08 5:06 PM GMT 

Recent Works by jessielee: (full gallery)

Our Squirrel 1 by jessielee, Photography->Animals gallery It Blooms-Finally! by jessielee, Photography->Flowers gallery Trapped by jessielee, Photography->Nature gallery
Our Squirrel 1 It Blooms-Finally! Trapped

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Marzena
01/06/08 2:38 AM GMT
Welcome at Caedes, dear friend !!!
You will like every second here admiring the works of art posted by others and posting your own precious images.
We'll be seeing around I am sure although I am a fitful member LOL
0∈ [?]
With all my love and respect, Marzena
.Genver
01/08/08 12:03 AM GMT
Welcome here.
0∈ [?]
.jessielee
01/08/08 12:39 AM GMT
Thanks so much for making me feel so welcome!
0∈ [?]
+trisbert
01/08/08 2:48 PM GMT
Hello Jessica,

Your post at my info page about my gallery surprised me. At first I was speechless, then humbled and now Iím just happy. You made my day for me. Thank you.

Welcome to Caedes :-)

Robert
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them thatís important. Ruth Ross
.laurabunn101
01/08/08 11:23 PM GMT
wow! thanks for you comment on italian model! really appreciated!
laura
0∈ [?]
chswim07 & xcski08 i remember how it was in the old days we would go outside in the grass and lay down next to each other where we'd stay up all night and talk to each other this way we used to go everywhere together doesn't matter if it was poor or fair weather you asked me if i'd cheat i said never i know i messed up but i'm gonna make it better

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: