Caedes

Homepage for jessrami

jessrami

Member
Real Name:
Jessica
Email:
Comments:
34
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Tennessee 
Birthday:
1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
08/04/04 1:31 AM GMT02/08/05 12:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
epit
08/04/04 12:18 AM GMT
Gracias por el comentario en "Entre el cielo y el suelo"
Pienso como tu....no nos damos cuenta de las cosas tan maravillosas que nos rodean y que por ser cotidianas no les prestamos la atencion que merecen
Thank you for the commentary in " Between the sky and the soil "
I think like your .... we do not realize the things so wonderful that surround us and that for being daily we do not give them the attention that they deserve
Saludos
Regards

0∈ [?]
"El que no ama la vida,no es digno de ella" - Da Vinci
::JOHANNA
08/09/04 5:26 AM GMT
Thank you very much foor the nice comment on (the walking labe in spring).Much appreciated,Jessica.
And welcome on Caedes net.
0∈ [?]
Carpe diem.
easynow
09/15/04 8:41 PM GMT
thanx 4 the comment on silent dignity. it would be cool if it became an album cover
because i would get some royaltys because that is a pic of my back lol ;-)
i am glad you like it


...a moment of doubt is a lifetime of pain....
0∈ [?]
::rvrman21
09/17/04 7:53 PM GMT
Thanks so much for commenting on my Beach House
0∈ [?]
angellemarcs
10/10/04 1:37 AM GMT
It is feel LOL....I never even saw that...hahahaha...terriblely embarressing;)
0∈ [?]
Ange "If you can't walk, crawl. If you can't crawl, find someone to carry you." Firefly
Marzena
10/19/04 9:05 PM GMT
Thanks, Jessica. On my honour, I have not bribed the doggie - he must be just a born model or an actor ... All his pictures seem to have a message, at least it looks to me like that.
0∈ [?]
Another Caedes addict and devoted fan.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: