Caedes

Homepage for .jfass958

.jfass958

Artist
Real Name:
Jon
Comments:
53
Gender:
Male 
Location:
South Carolina and sometimes Michigan 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
11/04/05 1:34 AM GMT12/26/11 2:34 AM GMT 

Recent Works by jfass958: (full gallery)

A Butterfly by jfass958, Photography->Butterflies gallery A Tiger by jfass958, Photography->Animals gallery Trail by jfass958, photography->landscape gallery
A Butterfly A Tiger Trail

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.BRIX
11/04/05 2:42 AM GMT
Hello there...!!! Welcome to Caedes, enjoy your time here, and share your work, thats would be cool...Welcome again!!!
My Gallery
0∈ [?]
.S_Proops
11/04/05 5:28 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! I can't wait to see more of your work, your first capture is beautiful!
0∈ [?]
-- the less you know the more you believe --
::Neamh
11/06/05 7:54 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "Park Bridge"..Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
.MoeAction
11/06/05 8:35 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments on "Golden Momments". I really appreciate it. I also checked out your gallery. You have some great shots there. Keep up the good work.
0∈ [?]
SD058
11/06/05 10:55 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "my favorite flower" :)
0∈ [?]
.jaecee666
11/07/05 3:28 AM GMT
Hi Jon, Thanks very much for your comments on "Pandanas Tree on Cliffs". I really appreciate you taking the time! :)
0∈ [?]
Life is a series of delicious deleriousness!
&trisbert
11/07/05 1:14 PM GMT
Thank you Jon, for your supportive comments about “Tuckers House”. They are much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
.dave54
11/10/05 12:52 AM GMT
Glad you liked 'stick, reflected'. It was a chance encounter, but it turned out well. Sometimes the simplest things around us are the best! -Dave
0∈ [?]
::verenabloo
11/10/05 1:35 AM GMT
Thank you so much for your comment on my old barn photo..its very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
We are shaped and fashioned by what we love....
::razorjack51
12/21/05 11:07 AM GMT
Hi Jon! Thanks for the comments you left on "Gelatinous Vortex". I really appreciate it..=)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: