Caedes

Homepage for .jimpass

.jimpass
Artist
Real Name:
Reverend James D. Passaniti Sr
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Saratoga County, New York 
Birthday:
1952 (65 years) 
Membership:
02/08/06 1:08 PM GMT04/20/08 11:35 AM GMT 

Recent Works by jimpass: (full gallery)

Valentine waters by jimpass, Holidays gallery Across the lake by jimpass, photography->shorelines gallery
Valentine waters Across the lake

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.WENPEDER
02/09/06 8:17 PM GMT
Hi, Jim...Thanks for your comments on "Sail Away." Nice to meet you! Wen
0∈ [?]
.ekowalska
03/05/06 6:10 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Jim,

Thank you for your positve feedback on murky place. Your supporting words mean very much to me. Stay tuned.

Ewa
0∈ [?]
If you admire nature for its creations why don't you visit the gallery of its reporter...
.mesmerized
09/22/06 5:24 PM GMT
Hi Jim, nice to meet you...I also want to thank you for dropping by to view Kong's Kingdom and for leaving such nice comments...I am very pleased you liked it and really appreciate your visit...thanks again.:Pat.
0∈ [?]
"One photo out of focus is a mistake, ten photos out of focus is an experimentation, one hundred photos out of focus is a style."
+photoimagery
10/01/06 5:22 AM GMT
Thank you Jim for your comments "Nature in Balance". I'm very pleased you like it.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: