Caedes

Homepage for .jondean

.jondean
Artist
Real Name:
Jon Dean
Email:
Comments:
0
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Hampshire UK 
Birthday:
1973 (44 years) 
Membership:
06/01/05 8:28 PM GMT05/31/15 4:56 PM GMT 

Recent Works by jondean: (full gallery)

Alpine Sunset by jondean, photography->mountains gallery French Alps by jondean, Photography->Mountains gallery
Alpine Sunset French Alps

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::bayoubooger
06/01/05 9:35 PM GMT
welcome to caedes, jondean

beautiful first post...
0∈ [?]
When the white man discovered this country Indians were running it. No taxes no debt, women did all the work White man thought he could improve on a system like this.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: