Caedes

Homepage for .jrw1191

.jrw1191

Artist
Real Name:
Jamison Wagner
Comments:
20
Creds [?]:
10∈
Website:
www.facebook.com/JamisonWagnerCollectedWorks
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Albuquerque 
Birthday:
8 Dec 1984 (32 years) 
Membership:
12/23/12 1:58 AM GMT03/21/14 2:55 PM GMT 

Recent Works by jrw1191: (full gallery)

Sandia Blues no. 6 by jrw1191, photography->landscape gallery Sandia Blues no. 5 by jrw1191, photography->landscape gallery Sandia Blues no. 4 by jrw1191, photography->landscape gallery
Sandia Blues no. 6 Sandia Blues no. 5 Sandia Blues no. 4

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.unclejoe85
01/05/13 11:29 PM GMT
Hi and welcome to Caedes, you have a nice gallery started.
1∈ [?]
.jrw1191
01/06/13 12:26 AM GMT
Thank you, I look forward to sharing more of my works with you guys. :)
0∈ [?]
My book: http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00AVGICX0 My other artwork: www.facebook.com/JamisonWagnerCollectedWorks

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: