Caedes

Homepage for jurassiclady

jurassiclady
Member
Real Name:
Sheila Hunn
Email:
Comments:
1
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Portland .Dorset. 
Birthday:
1952 (65 years) 
Membership:
02/22/09 1:21 PM GMT02/22/09 1:21 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::nigelmoore
02/22/09 5:46 PM GMT
Hi Sheila and welcome to Caedes. I'm very happy that we'll be meeting you in May!
0∈ [?]
"A camera is an instrument that teaches people how to see without a camera." Dorothea Lange
::biffobear
02/22/09 8:00 PM GMT
Welcome to the Nuthouse Sheila.See you in May.And get posting.Richie.
0∈ [?]
When you get to retirement, you switch bosses - from the one who hired you to the one who married you

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: