Caedes

Homepage for .kennybeep

.kennybeep

Artist
Real Name:
Lúcia
Comments:
79
Gender:
girl 
Location:
Brazil 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
03/31/06 3:57 PM GMT07/22/09 1:48 AM GMT 

Recent Works by kennybeep: (full gallery)

St. John's Flags by kennybeep, Photography->Landscape gallery Ponte de la Mujer by kennybeep, Photography->Bridges gallery River Peek by kennybeep, Photography->Shorelines gallery
St. John's Flags Ponte de la Mujer River Peek

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Hottrockin
04/15/06 10:15 AM GMT
Thanks a million for taking a look at the devilish Satan's Strike and for your wickedly nice words on it!!

Oh, and WELCOME to Caedes!!
0∈ [?]
::_SNAPDRAGON_
06/11/09 10:18 AM GMT
G'day Lúcia and welcome to Caedes:) Thankyou for the lovely comment you left on "Magic Moment," I'm really pleased you liked it. Hope you enjoy your time here, Kelcey.
0∈ [?]
.Genver
06/13/09 4:06 PM GMT
Thank you very much for stopping by and leaving a nice comment on "Long Ferns".Have a nice weekend.
0∈ [?]
.rozem061
06/20/09 5:26 PM GMT
Thanks Lucia, for stopping by on 'New life 3'!
John
0∈ [?]
-*A Wallpaper is worth a million words - And I leave them Speechless!*- ...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: