Caedes

Homepage for .kmgranier116

.kmgranier116
Artist
Real Name:
Kelly
Comments:
12
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Louisiana 
Birthday:
16 Jan 1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
09/23/09 1:52 AM GMT01/20/11 6:18 PM GMT 

Recent Works by kmgranier116: (full gallery)

White Tiger by kmgranier116, Photography->Animals gallery The Chain by kmgranier116, Photography->Macro gallery
White Tiger The Chain

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.koca
09/24/09 4:46 PM GMT
Maybe you are right. But I love bushes and green color with my sea shots. Anyway, thanks a lot for the nice comment, Kelly, and welcome to Caedes, enjoy, at least I do.
0∈ [?]
.kmgranier116
09/24/09 11:19 PM GMT
Thanks! I was a member a few years ago but I forgot my information, and I'm trying to start back up again. Your pictures are wonderful though!
0∈ [?]
.red_one
09/25/09 9:23 AM GMT
Hi, thanks for the nice comment on "Evening sky". I appreciate it. And welcome to Caedes! :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: