Caedes

Homepage for knoxi

knoxi

Member
Real Name:
Nikolaj
Email:
Comments:
26
Website:
www.photoshopcafe.dk
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Denmark 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
06/15/06 4:19 AM GMT05/12/07 4:40 PM GMT 

Recent Works by knoxi: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.DeathScytheG
06/18/06 7:50 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thanks for the comment on my "Central Park Skyline Panoramic *rework with framing by nmsmith." Glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
-=Pride is not a sin=-
.lgmac
02/04/07 12:45 AM GMT
Can't help the circle in the middle of Asteroid. If you knew anything about Apophysis you'd understand that it's just the way it rendered, so you basically have to like it or lump it. Thanks for taking a look at it anyway.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: