Caedes

Homepage for koenigsegg

koenigsegg
Member
Real Name:
Evan Riegel
Email:
Comments:
17
Website:
NA
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Calgary, AB, Canada 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/16/03 7:41 PM GMT10/04/09 12:05 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
J_272004
06/30/05 7:26 AM GMT
Hi Evan.. thanks for your comment on Kindered Spirits.. im glad you liked it.. the reason i didnt put til death us do part.. is because they are kindered spirits and even death wont part them...
0∈ [?]
"I wrote your name on a piece of paper but by accident I threw it away... I wrote your name on my hand but it washed away... I wrote your name in the sand but the waves whisked it away.... I wrote your name in my heart and forever it will stay........."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: