Caedes

Homepage for krebbage

krebbage

Member
Real Name:
Kelly
Email:
Comments:
64
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Great Falls, Montana 
Birthday:
1969 (48 years) 
Membership:
07/23/08 2:48 PM GMT04/14/09 10:51 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Dunstickin
08/28/08 7:42 PM GMT
Can I welcome you to Caedes Kelly

Appreciate you stoppin by 'Pendragon Castle!...

I know you will have a lot of fun on here...lots of laffs and just great friends!....

Thank you

(owd) Bob!

0∈ [?]
* To Believe in myself and have faith in my Photography * OwdBob'sGallery
.DrTest
08/29/08 9:20 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Sunny Rays"!
I'm glad you like it and the framing as well :)
0∈ [?]
Greets, Dr. Test
.Klovah
09/09/08 4:52 PM GMT
thank you for your comment on "reflection of america" I wish I could have gotten a better angle, this was just kinda one those pics I snapped and didnt think it would turn out.
0∈ [?]
.linda_0
10/02/08 4:59 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments on Droplets on Grass. I'm glad you like the image!
0∈ [?]
.Leafarik
10/17/08 6:49 PM GMT
thank you for the nice comment on spiky. I'm glad you like that picture;)
0∈ [?]
Believe nothing of what you hear, and only half of what you see
.Dale_Groves
02/04/09 6:48 PM GMT
Hi Kelly, Thank You for your comments on Hawthorn Blossom, and for the advice on contrast, I have done that and it does look better, I will re add the photo later.Thank You again.
0∈ [?]
.Freedom96
02/05/09 12:52 AM GMT
Hi Kelly, Thank you for stopping by "Another View."

Airika
0∈ [?]
"I am never afraid of what I know" -Black Beauty

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: