Caedes

Homepage for kyzzii

kyzzii

Member
Real Name:
Stephanie
Email:
Comments:
7
Gender:
Female 
Location:
KY 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/17/05 8:46 PM GMT10/20/05 7:07 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
kyzzii
03/29/05 7:44 PM GMT
grrr
0∈ [?]
grrr
bam_man
03/29/05 7:47 PM GMT
from the first time I saw you-I knew you and me were ment to be.... so beautiful
0∈ [?]
MrXwild
04/12/05 3:17 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment on Stellar Gate I really Appreciate!

Thanks Again,
Xwild
0∈ [?]
Whatever you imagine is reality.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: