Caedes

Homepage for .laangels

.laangels

Artist
Real Name:
Sam
Comments:
46
Gender:
Location:
Temecula, CA 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
12/12/05 3:29 AM GMT09/22/12 11:46 PM GMT 

Recent Works by laangels: (full gallery)

Black and White by laangels, Photography->Architecture gallery London!! by laangels, Photography->City gallery Metropolitain Sign in Paris by laangels, Photography->Transportation gallery
Black and White London!! Metropolitain Sign in Paris

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Trin
12/28/05 8:25 AM GMT
Hey Samuel, thank you so much for the nice comment on "The Lake Of The Rainbow", I appreciate the encouragement! Welcome to Caedes, nice first posts!
0∈ [?]
Is this burning an eternal flame ?
.hernoor
04/06/06 9:45 PM GMT
Hi Samuel
The area around Tropicana was great! I had a wonderful time in Vegas, thanks for asking!
Noor
0∈ [?]
Tomorrow might never be + When you put your mind to it, you can accomplish anything - Doc Brown ___________My Gallery___________
.emmegal
04/07/06 11:48 AM GMT
Hi there! Thanks for your comment on "Before the Storm", I'm glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
:: Some people walk in the rain, others just get wet ::
.sanjaq
08/14/08 3:56 PM GMT
Hi Sam,Thanks for your kind comments on the Bullring in the curves contest.It's very much appreciated...Tony.
0∈ [?]
My time to pass or come again,the wheel of life keeps turning.By Tony Sanders.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: