Caedes

Homepage for .lafernd02

.lafernd02

Artist
Real Name:
Angie
Comments:
44
Gender:
Female 
Location:
St. Louis 
Birthday:
1975 (42 years) 
Membership:
08/01/08 12:48 AM GMT10/01/08 12:34 AM GMT 

Recent Works by lafernd02: (full gallery)

From the distance by lafernd02, Photography->Architecture gallery Chain of Rocks Bridge by lafernd02, Photography->Architecture gallery Chain of Rocks Bridge by lafernd02, Photography->Bridges gallery
From the distance Chain of Rocks Bridge Chain of Rocks Bridge

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
08/02/08 3:31 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
ARF
.shedhead
08/06/08 11:14 AM GMT
Hi.Thanks for commenting on Newcastle Queyside 2,and welcome to Caedes.
Thanks Brian...........
0∈ [?]
.Bettan
08/06/08 11:27 PM GMT
Thanx for the commenmt on Strike, greatly appreciated.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: