Caedes

Homepage for .lanning

.lanning

Artist
Real Name:
Lauren
Email:
Comments:
11
Gender:
Location:
Devon, UK 
Birthday:
13 Nov 1991 (25 years) 
Membership:
01/29/09 10:37 AM GMT11/12/11 5:27 PM GMT 

lanning's Journal (3 entries)


Snow Drifting Uploaded: 02/07/09 9:13 AM GMT

Image: Snow Drifting

Snow drifting of the slopes of Western Beacon, Dartmoor, Devon. Feb 09


Recent Works by lanning: (full gallery)

LSULHCbG by lanning, computer gallery Dartmoor Snow by lanning, Photography->Landscape gallery Snow Drifting by lanning, Photography->Landscape gallery
LSULHCbG Dartmoor Snow Snow Drifting

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Catharina1
02/02/09 6:38 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Mandarijneend 2. Happy you like him.. Mich
0∈ [?]
.Tootles
02/07/09 2:23 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on The Snail in Springtime, much appreciated. :-) Welcome to Caedes, hope you enjoy it here.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: