Caedes

Homepage for .leesbabygurl2006

.leesbabygurl2006

Artist
Real Name:
Olivia
Email:
Comments:
30
Website:
myspace.com/88pieces
Gender:
female 
Location:
my room 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
12/23/04 8:06 PM GMT05/09/08 5:36 PM GMT 

Recent Works by leesbabygurl2006: (full gallery)

Peacock by leesbabygurl2006, Photography->Animals gallery Dead or Alive by leesbabygurl2006, Photography->Flowers gallery Midnight Snack by leesbabygurl2006, Photography->Food/Drink gallery
Peacock Dead or Alive Midnight Snack

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
phenix
01/31/05 11:46 AM GMT
hi olivia , thanks for enjoying my butterfly on my mystical night image. i am glad you liked it, thanks for taking the time to appreciate my work and hope to hear from you again.:-)
0∈ [?]
enjoy nature and respect your enviorment.....
::prahlj
02/06/05 3:32 AM GMT
Hi! Thanks for your comments on "My Coffee!" Down with coffee! :)
0∈ [?]
cinny7
07/29/05 11:03 PM GMT
Thanks for visiting and commenting on 'Song Of The Falling Water' and 'Weathered', much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
The Lord is gracious and full of compassion, slow to anger and abounding in mercy and loving-kindness. Psalms 145:8
::Melodyn65
04/14/06 2:01 AM GMT
Sunrise At Folly Beach, SC
I am so glad you liked my pic of Folly Beach! Thank you so much for your comments!
I really do appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
Melody

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: