Caedes

Homepage for .liesareforeverx

.liesareforeverx

Artist
Real Name:
Kristina
Comments:
108
Creds [?]:
2∈
Gender:
Female 
Location:
NY 
Birthday:
1 Oct 1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
06/20/05 7:40 AM GMT09/15/14 1:50 AM GMT 

Recent Works by liesareforeverx: (full gallery)

Mornings on the Farm by liesareforeverx, photography->sunset/rise gallery Starrucca by liesareforeverx, photography->landscape gallery Window Seat by liesareforeverx, photography->landscape gallery
Mornings on the Farm Starrucca Window Seat

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Rayn_dragon
08/29/06 1:49 AM GMT
Hey Kristina (WELCOME TO CAEDES!!!) i'm glad you stopped by to comment on "aurora borealis" I'm glad you enjoyed seeing my image...

amare umbra
0∈ [?]
Sometimes you need to stop thinking so much and go where your heart takes you
::laurengary
08/31/06 2:18 PM GMT
Hi Kristina ! Thanks bunches for dropping by Down The Rabbit Hole ! I'm so pleased you enjoyed it well enough to leave such great comments ! Stop on by anytime ... ;o)
Lauren
0∈ [?]
My parents made me what I am today ....... I'm thinking of suing ......CLICK TO SAVE LIVES ! .......MY GALLERY
.anagram_2010
08/12/10 11:18 AM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to comment on "South Head" Kristina, much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
::laurengary
08/13/10 4:55 PM GMT
Hi there Kristina ! Thanks for dropping by Night's BRide & commenting hon. I really enjoyed reading your comments, they were so thoughtful ! Thanks for your visit hon, it was much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
I've got amnesia & deja vu at the same time. I think I've forgotten this before ! ... That was Zen, but this is Tao !!! ...CLICK TO SAVE LIVES !
.lchobson
10/18/10 12:53 AM GMT
Thanks for leaving a comment at my photo "Java Islets." I appreciate the thought that you put into it!
0∈ [?]
::mirto56
10/21/10 6:00 AM GMT
Thanks Kristina for your kind comments on "Tranquil Day." Much appreciated!

Doug
0∈ [?]
The thing that goes the farthest, towards making life worthwhile, it costs the least and does the most, is just a pleasant smile.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: