Caedes

Homepage for .lillie_girl

.lillie_girl

Artist
Real Name:
kristen
Comments:
12
Gender:
femal 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
05/15/08 4:00 PM GMT10/27/08 5:10 PM GMT 

Recent Works by lillie_girl: (full gallery)

awwww by lillie_girl, photography->pets gallery
awwww

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
lillie_girl
05/23/08 12:46 AM GMT
you are the coolest person alive. lol
0∈ [?]
.LostinNarnia
05/23/08 1:31 AM GMT
??
0∈ [?]
we are drawn to each other like drops of water,like the planets we repulse each other like magnets,like the colors of our skin -bleach volume 4
::CanoeGuru
05/23/08 3:32 PM GMT
Hi lillie, thanks for your lovely comment on "The Light of Love". So glad you enjoyed it!
0∈ [?]
"What I am is what I am, are you what you are or what?"
.J_272004
05/26/08 8:55 AM GMT
Hi.. thanks for your great comment on HYPNOTIC.. i'm glad you like it.. hope your eyes don't hurt too much, the usually get better in a couple of weeks.. lol..
0∈ [?]
MY GALLERY ........... "Live one day at a time and make it a masterpiece"
.LostinNarnia
05/28/08 1:42 AM GMT
vet assistant?
must be a hard job
0∈ [?]
we are drawn to each other like drops of water,like the planets we repulse each other like magnets,like the colors of our skin -bleach volume 4

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: