Caedes

Homepage for .lilpersimmon

.lilpersimmon
Artist
Real Name:
Cindy
Comments:
4
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Dallas, Texas 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
11/11/06 6:44 AM GMT03/05/10 7:15 AM GMT 

Recent Works by lilpersimmon: (full gallery)

Seashell by lilpersimmon, Photography->Macro gallery Sunglasses by lilpersimmon, Photography->Skies gallery City Sunrise by lilpersimmon, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Seashell Sunglasses City Sunrise

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::ls123
11/18/06 7:42 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes - I hope you enjoy sharing your work here :-)
0∈ [?]
"Love does not dominate; it cultivates." - Johann Wolfgang von Goethe
.AlienWithUFO
11/21/06 1:08 AM GMT
Have fun!
0∈ [?]
"Without music, life is a journey through a desert." -Pat Conroy

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: