Caedes

Homepage for lostinfl

lostinfl

Member
Real Name:
Taylor Peliska
Comments:
23
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Florida 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
10/18/04 4:09 PM GMT06/28/06 7:27 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::philcUK
03/02/05 11:50 PM GMT
Thanks Taylor for the kind and succinct post on Venus Blues - glad you liked it!

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
Lady_Rhea_
08/24/05 12:26 AM GMT
Hi Taylor! Welcome to caedes, hope to see your pics soon. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings
ajmitchell
09/21/05 1:59 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments in Wheels in motion. I am disappointed it is only receiving a rating of 0.5 though! Someone thinks it is valued as 0. However, glad you liked it. If the feedback improves, I may post another from that day
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: