Caedes

Homepage for .lotuselan

.lotuselan

Artist
Real Name:
Nate
Comments:
64
Website:
http://lotuselan.deviantart.com/
Gender:
male 
Location:
Indiana 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
06/03/06 5:52 PM GMT01/12/12 2:29 PM GMT 

Recent Works by lotuselan: (full gallery)

Julian Stairs 2 by lotuselan, abstract->fractal gallery Fiery Chasm 2 by lotuselan, abstract->fractal gallery Fiery Chasm  by lotuselan, abstract->fractal gallery
Julian Stairs 2 Fiery Chasm 2 Fiery Chasm

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.AmNeSiA
06/06/06 5:24 PM GMT
Firstly WELCOME to Caedes. no worries i love viewing great art and I hope to see plenty more from you.
Cheers
Jason
0∈ [?]
Suicide is man's way of tell God "YOU CAN'T FIRE ME I QUIT."
.AmNeSiA
06/14/06 6:45 AM GMT
No Problems Nate Keep the great work coming
0∈ [?]
Suicide is man's way of tell God "YOU CAN'T FIRE ME I QUIT."
.AmNeSiA
06/26/06 11:33 PM GMT
http://www.caedes.net/Zephir.cgi?lib=Caedes::Infopage&image=Hottrockin-1151361758.jpg

Please check out Randy's New Image Dodge BALL and Now your it.
Jason
0∈ [?]
Suicide is man's way of tell God "YOU CAN'T FIRE ME I QUIT."
.lilblacfro35
08/21/06 11:30 PM GMT
thax for the comment i've been gone for awhile so if you posted this comment awhile ago thats the reason any way thax alot for the comment it was much appreciated i also have another pictures called sqiud 2 also i had ment to delete the one you posted the comment on but it did not works so take alook at the other one and please check out my other pictures and post comments thax ,lilblacfro
0∈ [?]
.lilblacfro35
08/28/06 4:30 PM GMT
thax for look at another one of my pictures and posting a comment and thax for telling me what u really thought about my fractal ,lilblacfro
0∈ [?]
.AmNeSiA
09/07/06 10:19 AM GMT
Thanks for all your support and all the kind comments that you have left on my latest images. Im glad that you liked and I hope that you enjoy the ones to come.

Thanks
Jason
0∈ [?]
PLEASE DO NOT DISTURB ME AS I AM DISTURBED ENOUGH........hehe
.narnianmermaid
09/26/06 10:08 PM GMT
Hello!!!! 0:-)
0∈ [?]
I'm the type of girl who will burst out laughing in dead silence because of something that happened...yesterday.
.Lady_Rhea_
11/26/06 3:15 AM GMT
Hey Nate! Thank you for commenting on my new image, "Olde Bench." I'm so glad you liked it. ^_^
0∈ [?]
Smile chicken!
.lilblacfro35
12/19/07 2:11 AM GMT
hey thax for ur comment I'm glad u iked it
-
--lilblacfro
0∈ [?]
exceed gravity and the bounderies of this world in and for CHRIST - Fro
.lilblacfro35
12/19/07 2:33 AM GMT
again thax for the comment on my ~glass hurricane~ I actually got a newer version rather than skill, thax
0∈ [?]
exceed gravity and the bounderies of this world in and for CHRIST - Fro

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: