Caedes

Homepage for love2create

love2create

Member
Real Name:
Emily
Comments:
28
Website:
http://sereneblue.blogspot.com
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Alaska 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/30/07 3:40 AM GMT03/23/07 1:33 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.deep_sapphire
02/02/07 12:17 AM GMT
Hey, welcome to Caedes! Great start on your gallery. Can't wait to see more! Hope you enjoy it here on the site. If you need any help, just let me know!
God bless,
Alyssa
0∈ [?]
Stress Reliever #24: When your feeling strained, eat chocolate. (Just don't touch mine or you'll have a lot more things to feel stressed about!) --------------------------- Check out my gallery.
.deep_sapphire
02/10/07 8:14 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on Inchin' Along. Glad you liked it!!
Stress Reliever #24: When your feeling strained, eat chocolate. (Just don't touch mine or you'll have a lot more things to feel stressed about!) --------------------------- Check out my gallery.
.deep_sapphire
02/10/07 8:16 PM GMT
Stress Reliever #24: When your feeling strained, eat chocolate. (Just don't touch mine or you'll have a lot more things to feel stressed about!) --------------------------- Check out my gallery.
::kodo34
02/14/07 4:11 PM GMT
Hey Emily , thx for the comment on Panthera onca , glad you liked it .
0∈ [?]
O, woe is me, To have seen what I have seen, see what I see! my pictures
.naomi_onthetundra
02/24/07 12:35 AM GMT
Hello, Sister!

Thanks for all of your comments on my images. :o)

Naomi
0∈ [?]
"For the love of Christ constraineth us; because we thus judge, that if One died for all, then were all dead: and that He died for all, that they which live should not henceforth live unto themselves, but unto Him which died for them, and rose again." II Corinthians 5:14-15, KJB

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: