Caedes

Homepage for .loveweezerx

.loveweezerx

Artist
Real Name:
kristen
Email:
Comments:
32
Gender:
female 
Location:
PA 
Birthday:
3 Aug 1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
10/12/08 12:53 AM GMT11/01/11 5:12 AM GMT 

Recent Works by loveweezerx: (full gallery)

Castle Valley by loveweezerx, Photography->Nature gallery winter. by loveweezerx, Photography->Nature gallery Tyler Park by loveweezerx, Photography->Landscape gallery
Castle Valley winter. Tyler Park

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::tigger3
10/12/08 6:55 PM GMT
I see your new to caedes. Welcome and hope you will enjoy the site.
=^..^=
sandi ♪ ♫ ♪
0∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life and so is my love of photography. ♪ ♫ ♪sandi ♪ ♫ ♪
::tigger3
10/17/08 3:33 AM GMT
"Blooming Lotus"
Thanks for you kind words and glad you enjoyed it.
=^..^= sandi ♪ ♫

0∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life and so is my love of photography. ♪ ♫ ♪sandi ♪ ♫ ♪
::joeysparadise
10/21/08 1:54 AM GMT
Thanks Kristen for your comments on "The Really Real Florida".
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
"Look deep into nature, and then you will understand everything better" - Albert Einstein - There's a temporary problem with the service. Please try again. If you continue to get this message, try again later.
.BloodyRoots
11/19/08 1:02 PM GMT
thx...didnt tought people would love Thor so much:D
0∈ [?]
.indian
12/13/08 6:58 PM GMT
Kristen,
Thanks for your nice comment on "tough road ahead"
0∈ [?]
"Nothing is more exhilarating than pointing out the shortcomings of others".
.koca
07/22/09 8:17 AM GMT
Thanks a lot, Kristen.
0∈ [?]
.avedeloff
11/23/09 2:00 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on "Driving Into"!
0∈ [?]
"Hurry to meet Death before your place is taken."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: