Caedes

Homepage for lplp_linkin

lplp_linkin

Member
Real Name:
Adam T.
Email:
Comments:
10
Website:
http://lparcade.tk
Gender:
male 
Location:
Virginia 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
02/20/03 8:39 PM GMT06/26/04 9:12 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
lplp_linkin
02/20/03 9:32 PM GMT
well this is me well guess what I like linkin park
0∈ [?]
whozurdoggy
02/20/03 10:05 PM GMT
im glad to see other people on the site that like the same music as i, there arent many people where i work that like bands like linkin park
0∈ [?]
Jest Mi 2 Sense
lplp_linkin
02/21/03 8:52 PM GMT
yes duhh of corse I like linkinn park I love linkin park. you can send me a instant message on aim with the screenname spngebbsqrepnts8 if you don't have aim click here to download it it is really nice aim.com
0∈ [?]
Iggidy07
10/27/03 2:25 AM GMT
I'm lovin LP
0∈ [?]
Theres no such thing as a stupid question, just stupid people asking questions.
::JOHANNA
01/02/04 7:27 AM GMT
Very nice icon.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: