Caedes

Homepage for lucifer

lucifer
Member
Real Name:
lucy
Email:
Comments:
8
Gender:
Location:
bristle 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
03/14/04 5:39 PM GMT07/21/05 1:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::monkeypuzzle
03/14/04 9:04 PM GMT
hmm, i think i know u, surely there is only one Lucy would be part of nightmare consortium & calls herself Lucifer...hi cheeky, welcome to the site :p
0∈ [?]
"Emancipate yourselves from mental slavery; None but ourselves can free our minds." - Bob Marley 1984
lucifer
03/15/04 8:00 PM GMT
Hey ho avio, good to see someone has found my profile wait until I've up loaded some of my killer images then I am sure the messages will be a flooding in ;) I will probably be arriving on your doorstep within the hr b warned he he
0∈ [?]
Do it for yourself, in your own time.
::grimbug
03/15/04 8:08 PM GMT
i spy with my little eye..something begining with 'the Damned...'. its the dark one herself.. ...REPRESENT and big up'da BRiSTOL massive.. :D
0∈ [?]
- "I dont have my own opinions, i just get them from the huge sums of cash i recieve"
::monkeypuzzle
03/19/04 7:46 PM GMT
greeting o evil one!! :p hope all is good, thanx for commenting on 'harsh words' its an old image i used, anyhoo, when r we gonna see some of ur works up?
0∈ [?]
" It's life, Jim, but not as we know it, not as we know it...." - The Firm
lucifer
03/21/04 3:43 PM GMT
working on some real treats for ya, don't worry it's on it's way.
0∈ [?]
Do it for yourself, in your own time.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: