Caedes

Homepage for luckycharms7144

luckycharms7144

Member
Real Name:
Nicky
Email:
Comments:
26
Website:
www.myspace.com/justagirl16
Gender:
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
04/30/05 12:06 AM GMT04/06/09 5:36 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.dutch_postings
11/27/06 6:33 PM GMT
Hello Nicky, thanks for the 2 good photo's you have posted sofar from Paris.
Welcome to caedes !
0∈ [?]
please visit my gallery - mountain site or my little Switzerland Forum
::LynEve
12/04/06 1:40 AM GMT
Kia Ora Nicky, so pleased you liked 'my' ducks and thanks for leaving such a lovely comment. :)
0∈ [?]
The question is not what you look at, but what you see ~ Marcel Proust
.Ramad
12/07/06 12:11 AM GMT
Thanks Nicky for your comments on "Twin Flames". Glad o know you liked the presentation. - Raj
0∈ [?]
All that glitters is not gold.
.hdwillems
12/10/06 7:54 PM GMT
Hey Nicky,
Thanks for your nice comment about "On Fire"!
Greetz,
Herman
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: