Caedes

Homepage for .majkl20

.majkl20

Artist
Real Name:
Michal
Email:
Comments:
36
Gender:
male 
Location:
Czech republic 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
11/20/04 7:32 PM GMT12/20/07 2:17 PM GMT 

Recent Works by majkl20: (full gallery)

Misty day by majkl20, Photography->City gallery Le Grand Arc by majkl20, Photography->Architecture gallery La Tour Eiffel by majkl20, Photography->Architecture gallery
Misty day Le Grand Arc La Tour Eiffel

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.CUTiger1989
10/17/06 11:51 AM GMT
Michal,

Thank you for your complimentary comments on my photo "Charlotte Skyline."
0∈ [?]
Ephesians 2:8-10
.Homtail
10/22/06 11:55 AM GMT
Hi Michal, thanks for you comment on 'El Djem'. Im glad it brought back memories for you. Where is the second largest one then??
0∈ [?]
He who dwells in the shelter of the Most High will rest in the shadow of the almighty. I will say of the Lord, "He is my refuge and my fortress, my God in whom i trust". Psalm 91: 1 and 2
lanig
05/09/07 8:44 AM GMT
i love the gorgeous clouds...like am being lifted to the sky..feel like am dreamin...
would be nice to have a chat with you i nmsn..
lanig_80@hotmail.com
cheerio!
bye
lani
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: