Caedes

Homepage for maniac_gone_loose

maniac_gone_loose
Member
Real Name:
Caedes is Mine
Comments:
17
Gender:
Both 
Location:
Cali da best PLACE IN US 
Birthday:
1944 (73 years) 
Membership:
03/18/02 6:09 AM GMT06/17/09 11:19 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
cc_Beowulf
11/04/02 5:52 PM GMT
Sicko
0∈ [?]
-Beowulf
maniac_gone_loose
11/10/02 5:55 AM GMT
what???
0∈ [?]
i love you caedes, u r my hero, i would like to have beautiful babies with you and your lovely people
cc_Beowulf
11/12/02 4:59 AM GMT
Just read your "project" title. It doesn't take a rocket scientist to realize what the heck you're saying there.
0∈ [?]
-Beowulf
orb
11/22/02 1:04 AM GMT
You are sick!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
-orb
Twisted_Warrior_X
05/07/03 8:47 PM GMT
Seriousy... If there is something nicer to say to Caedes, please do it.
Or else Caedes will be forced to unleash his killer chiuauas on u.
(I'll put you on fire if you don't)
0∈ [?]
T_W_X
+WinterNight
05/07/03 9:14 PM GMT
Can I do something too please? I'll give him eternal winter ]=)
0∈ [?]
-WinterNight
tbhockey
07/01/03 2:30 PM GMT
lol!!
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
DJDK
07/01/03 11:57 PM GMT
Check check 'a checka, checka what?
0∈ [?]
Patrick. Webmaster [at] PatriXs [dot] com
tbhockey
07/02/03 12:56 AM GMT
Wow, that's gotta be some of the sickest stuff i've ever heard!
By the way DJDK..are u talking about Red Hot Chile Peppers???
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
DJDK
08/23/03 6:56 PM GMT
Checka wha? Caedes is gr8t! :D hehe
0∈ [?]
Patrick. Webmaster [at] PatriXs [dot] com

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: