Caedes

Homepage for .matrafox

.matrafox

Artist
Real Name:
Radu Onofrei
Comments:
79
Website:
http://www.fwallpapers.net
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Romania 
Birthday:
1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
09/29/06 8:58 AM GMT11/18/10 1:06 PM GMT 

Recent Works by matrafox: (full gallery)

Lonely house by matrafox, photography->general gallery The House of the Dukes of Brabant by matrafox, Photography->Architecture gallery Blue by matrafox, Photography->Underwater gallery
Lonely house The House of the Dukes of Brabant Blue

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::verenabloo
02/26/07 2:04 AM GMT
Hello Radu...what a lovely name!..and thank you so much for your kind words about my
"Evening Darkness" photo. Its a good feeling when I know someone enjoys my photos..thank you again...Verena
0∈ [?]
What lies behind us and what lies before us are tiny matters compared to what lies within us.
::100k_xle
03/19/07 8:39 PM GMT
Hi Radu, Thanks a Million for veiwing and commenting on my post of "Lost & Found". Me and the Bee are glad you stop by. Much Appreciated.

E J
0∈ [?]
::tigger3
04/22/08 10:38 PM GMT
Hello Radu, Thanks for the wonderful comment on "A Songbird" Thanks for stopping by. sandi ♪ ♫
0∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life.
::Toto_san
04/24/08 11:06 AM GMT
Thank you so much for your kind comment on 'Maple Dream'.
0∈ [?]
For the invisible things of Him from the creation of the world are clearly seen, being understood by the things that are made, His eternal power and Godhead;... Rom 1:20
.Nolf
06/22/08 4:18 PM GMT
hey what's that supposed to mean?
0∈ [?]
::Genver
09/23/10 2:31 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "Loganberries",it is very nice of you.Have a pleasant week.
0∈ [?]
::Bursa
10/11/10 4:51 AM GMT
Thank you, but I just framed and cropped this amazing image.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: