Caedes

Homepage for mazurjo

mazurjo

Member
Real Name:
Dan
Comments:
12
Gender:
male 
Location:
Columbia, SC 
Birthday:
26 Oct 1959 (57 years) 
Membership:
03/26/06 4:38 PM GMT11/08/09 1:12 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::stuffnstuff
04/18/06 4:16 PM GMT
Dan, you're a genius. The whole series was of a car's taillight, but you were the first to guess. Congradulations!

I know this is a bit overdue, but welcome to Caedes. :-)
0∈ [?]
Those are my principles. If you don't like them, I have others. - Groucho Marx
.mrwarlow
04/24/06 4:34 AM GMT
Hi, Dan. Thanks for pointing out that triangle. I see you're from Columbia; I'm a USC student here (though next week, I'm going home to Florence for the summer). Hope you enjoy this website. There's a lot of talented folks on here, and then there are people like me, who just upload for kicks. :-)
0∈ [?]
Qui habet aures audiendi, audiat.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: