Caedes

Homepage for mg1966

mg1966

Member
Real Name:
Molly
Comments:
38
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
07/28/04 11:51 PM GMT09/15/06 8:01 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
mg1966
09/27/04 8:50 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
johnnyblaze187
09/28/04 8:23 PM GMT
Heya, and welcome to Caedes.. Thanks for the comment about "Mossy rocks" - much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
mg1966
09/29/04 12:51 AM GMT
Thanks :-)
0∈ [?]
johnnyblaze187
09/29/04 8:45 AM GMT
Hello again, glad you like "Untouched" - thanks for the faves too :)
0∈ [?]
shnivles
10/26/04 7:48 PM GMT
thanks for remarks on sad N lonely, hey LP! wat a great band.
0∈ [?]
i can fly till i hit the ground
trisbert
10/28/04 2:16 PM GMT
Hello MG. I just wanted to say Thank you for your wonderful comments about "Sumersby Falls" they are truly appreciated.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them thats important. Ruth Ross
co2metal
11/12/04 3:46 AM GMT
thanks for your comment on "raindrops".. much appreciated ;]
0∈ [?]
keepin' it real
johnnyblaze187
01/25/05 6:16 PM GMT
Hi Molly, thanks for the comment on "Aira Force" - glad you liked it :) Faves too, thanks..
0∈ [?]
lpflames68
04/13/05 11:28 PM GMT
hey molly thanks for commenting on peacock glad u like it
0∈ [?]
hrls
::heidlerr
05/09/05 9:26 PM GMT
Thanks Molly for viewing and commenting on my "Dog Ball" image. I'm glad that you like it.
Russ
0∈ [?]
"Anything that excites me for any reason, I will photograph; not searching for unusual subject matter, but making the commonplace unusual." Edward Weston
+mayne
05/17/05 4:43 AM GMT
Thank you Molly for commenting on Walk on Petals. It was such a magical feeling when I saw this after downloading it of the camera. Glad you found it the same way:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
omardg
06/12/05 9:33 PM GMT
thanks for your comments on "dog's life IV".
omar daz
0∈ [?]
.piupiu
09/18/06 9:56 PM GMT
thanks Molly for your kind comments on my "Bridge"
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: