Caedes

Homepage for .misscolli

.misscolli

Artist
Real Name:
Melissa
Comments:
11
Website:
http://www.miss-photo.net
Gender:
Female 
Location:
North Dakota 
Birthday:
15 May 1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
09/01/05 1:31 AM GMT09/13/11 12:40 AM GMT 

Recent Works by misscolli: (full gallery)

This ol' Fence by misscolli, Photography->Landscape gallery Saint Benedict by misscolli, Photography->Sculpture gallery Fall in North Dakota by misscolli, Photography->Landscape gallery
This ol' Fence Saint Benedict Fall in North Dakota

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::verenabloo
09/28/05 6:36 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.....looking forward to more of your sun type photos..they're so nice!!
0∈ [?]
in leafy stillness autumn winds gently touch trees until one day the dance begins and unlocks the calico colours (part of one of my poems)
DMINATOR
09/28/05 10:22 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, and thank you for your comments on the cross on the bible I am glad you liked the result, about the chain it is a matter of taste, someone likes with someone without :)
0∈ [?]
honey0525
10/03/05 10:54 PM GMT
Hi and welcome! I'm from Jamestown, ND. It's nice to see some images from close to home. Take Care.
0∈ [?]
+nmsmith
04/11/08 2:20 PM GMT
Hi Melissa. Thanks for adding me as a friend. Hope you're having a wonderful day!

Nathan
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: