Caedes

Homepage for .mjb12

.mjb12
Artist
Real Name:
Matt
Comments:
4
Gender:
Male 
Location:
USA 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
06/06/06 8:30 PM GMT11/27/08 11:28 PM GMT 

Recent Works by mjb12: (full gallery)

Numb for the Moment by mjb12, Photography->General gallery A Pond Below a Cloudy Sky by mjb12, Photography->Landscape gallery Ducks on a Mucky Pond by mjb12, Photography->Birds gallery
Numb for the Moment A Pond Below a Cloudy Sky Ducks on a Mucky Pond

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.akajohncastle
06/17/06 1:48 PM GMT
Hi there and thanks for your kind comments. I have quite a lot of work up here, I hope you drop by some time. Once again thanks

Andy :0)
0∈ [?]
AKAJON: Most people lye asleep and notice nothing around them. Just wake up and see the natural beauty around you. It will blow you away.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: