Caedes

Homepage for .modeldrbob

.modeldrbob
Artist
Real Name:
Robert Kritzar
Comments:
13
Gender:
Location:
Pa USA 
Birthday:
1974 (43 years) 
Membership:
05/25/06 5:40 PM GMT03/04/07 10:52 PM GMT 

Recent Works by modeldrbob: (full gallery)

Dreams for the Future by modeldrbob, Contests->Dreams gallery
Dreams for the Future

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::katman
06/11/06 4:56 AM GMT
Welcome to the Caedes family. How about just a little more info:)
0∈ [?]
More does not always equal better!
.Nekopuff
06/12/06 12:31 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!! :D
Thank you for stopping by "Wild Blue". I know that the blossoms are out of focus but I love the sharp details of the stem. :P
0∈ [?]
Women and cats will do as they please, and men and dogs should relax and get used to the idea. Visit my G A L L E R Y ^^ ANCA

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: