Caedes

Homepage for .molefi

.molefi
Artist
Real Name:
Niek
Comments:
28
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Hengelo, The Netherlands 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
06/04/04 12:20 AM GMT01/05/10 9:34 AM GMT 

Recent Works by molefi: (full gallery)

Time Travelers by molefi, Photography->Action or Motion gallery Our Lady's Cathedral by molefi, Photography->Places of worship gallery Sunset at the beach by molefi, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Time Travelers Our Lady's Cathedral Sunset at the beach

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
molefi
06/05/04 1:06 PM GMT
Hi all,

Yesterday i subscribed to this fantastic site because a friend recommended it to me. Due to the great comments on my two first posts, i decided to upload more photo's in the near future. I hope those will be received as positive as my first two were.
0∈ [?]
PuMa
06/05/04 1:13 PM GMT
Hey Niek... Welkom op Caedes.net. Ik hoop dat je je tijd vermaakt hier :)

Can't wait to see more work!
0∈ [?]
Nobody's Perfect, And I'm nobody :p
O_o
06/06/04 9:00 PM GMT
Hengelo.. is dat toevallig in de buurt van Hengevelde??
0∈ [?]
O_o o_O
molefi
06/07/04 8:56 AM GMT
Dank je Puma! Denk dat dat wel gaat lukken.

En O_o, Hengelo is inderdaad redelijk in de buurt van Hengevelde.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: