Caedes

Homepage for .monogra

.monogra
Artist
Real Name:
Michael Schultz
Email:
Comments:
95
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Lacey, WA 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
05/08/08 5:16 PM GMT01/02/11 8:29 AM GMT 

Recent Works by monogra: (full gallery)

Depression in Picture Form by monogra, computer gallery Parris (Fiery Torment) by monogra, abstract gallery Nice to meet you, Infinite sadness by monogra, computer gallery
Depression in Picture Form Parris (Fiery Torment) Nice to meet you, Infinite sadness

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::ghostknife
05/12/08 10:27 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Michael ,
Thanx for the kind words for Destiny,
much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
.ScoutPic
05/13/08 8:52 PM GMT
Welcome... I dont know much about the computer generated stuff but from what I have seen so far your really good. Keep up the good work. and look forward to seeing more.
<PicScout>
0∈ [?]
Why do you have to "put your two cents in"... but it's only a "penny for your thoughts"? Where's that extra penny going to?
.zunazet
05/28/08 6:52 PM GMT
A Healthy Crop.
Reminds of the movie Signs? Well it should, I was standing at the edge of a crop circle when I shot this one lol...
Welcome to Caedes, have fun.
0∈ [?]
.indian
10/23/08 1:50 AM GMT
Mike,
Thanks for commenting on "after the sunset"
0∈ [?]
"Nothing is more exhilarating than pointing out the shortcomings of others".
::Mannie3
10/27/08 10:20 PM GMT
thanks for commenting and looking at Terragen Red Mountain Range. Much appreciated.....
0∈ [?]
Hard work never killed anybody, but why take a chance?
.koca
11/23/08 1:19 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: