Caedes

Homepage for muggen

muggen

Member
Real Name:
Stefan Joe Bergqwist
Comments:
51
Website:
poop
Gender:
male 
Location:
sweden 
Birthday:
1906 (111 years) 
Membership:
07/14/04 1:30 PM GMT07/23/12 9:57 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
co2metal
07/19/04 9:46 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on "inner depths" and welcome to caedes ;]
0∈ [?]
When you come to a fork in the road, take it.
co2metal
08/06/04 8:56 PM GMT
and for your comments on "spoonage" and "mad trippy".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
When you come to a fork in the road, take it.
muggen
08/10/04 1:14 PM GMT
what u mean by fork at road
0∈ [?]
Didrik is my best friand!
co2metal
08/10/04 7:22 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on "retrospect".. glad you like it
0∈ [?]
When you come to a fork in the road, take it.
::Marideath
08/13/04 6:07 PM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on Venusian Rollercoaster, Stefan. Very much appreciated and I'm so happy you enjoyed the image. :)
0∈ [?]
Mary in Montana
babak
08/13/04 6:43 PM GMT
thanks for your comments on my image ( same way )
0∈ [?]
::Radjehuty
11/15/04 5:30 PM GMT
Uh...I'm having a bit of trouble deciphering what you said on my post "Science"

Can you give me a little clarification? hehe much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb
::Radjehuty
11/16/04 4:07 PM GMT
lol I dont think I know someone that calls themself Pawn...but I know alor that think of themselves as "PWNAGE" LOL!
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb
DragoonEater
12/19/04 1:40 AM GMT
yea, i think Homestar site is cool too, and also yes Strong Bad is FUNNNNNNNY
0∈ [?]
Strong Bad is the Shizznit

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: