Caedes

Homepage for mutcer

mutcer
Member
Real Name:
JP Chakonas
Email:
Comments:
6
Gender:
male 
Location:
Upstate New York 
Birthday:
1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
02/08/06 9:39 PM GMT03/31/06 10:28 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.co2metal
02/13/06 12:57 AM GMT
hey JP thanks for your comment on "liquidity" and welcome to caedes ;]
0∈ [?]
.rdownie
02/15/06 11:24 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment. A memory never to be forgotten. I saw the second plane hit. Both memories, the photo I uploaded and the one I saw are forever etched. By the way, I am originally from the Auburn, NY area. Thanks again.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: